1. Mannschaft ( Bezirksliga Ostalb )  chess1


Mannschaftsaufstellung

Brett Spieler DWZ
1  Meyer, Martin  1655
2  Minich, Sven  1700
3  Schoessler, Alfred  1843
4  Schüle, Tristan (MF)  1638
5  Lutz, Heinrich  1494
6  Jackel, Ewald  1512
7  Grünewald, Tom  1380
8  Minich, Sascha  1213
 
9  Birkle, Walter  1492
10  Graser, Günter  1300
11  Häfele, Arndt  1375
12  Hosch, Harald  1260
13  Bossert, Artur  1361
14  Aumayer, Hans  1455
15  Minich, Peter  1282
16  Singer, Steffen  1214

 


Aktuelle Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft Punkte Brettpunkte
1 TSF Welzheim 1 11 31
2 SC Leinzell  1 10 28
3 SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 7 25,5
4 SF Königsbronn 1 6 28,5
5 SV Unterkochen 2 6 25,5
6 SC Grunbach 4 6 22,5
7 SC Tannhausen 1 5 23
8 SC Bopfingen 1 3 18,5
9 SF Waldstetten 1 2 21,5



 

1. Runde - 15.09.2019

SC Bopfingen 1

-

 spielfrei

-

SV Unterkochen 2

-

 SF Königsbronn 1

5,5 : 2,5

SC Tannhausen 1

-

 SK Sontheim/Brenz 3

5 : 3

SC Grunbach 4

-

 SC Leinzell 1

3 : 5
TSF Welzheim 1 -  SF Waldstetten 1 4,5 : 3,5
2. Runde - 13.10.2019

spielfrei

-

 SF Waldstetten 1 -

SC Leinzell 1

-

 TSF Welzheim 1

5,5 : 2,5
SK Sontheim/Brenz 3

-

 SC Grunbach 4 6 : 2

SF Königsbronn 1

-  SC Tannhausen 1 5,5 : 2,5
SC Bopfingen 1 -  SV Unterkochen 2 4 : 4
3. Runde - 27.10.2019

SV Unterkochen 2

-

 spielfrei

-

SC Tannhausen 1

-

 SC Bopfingen 1

6 : 2

SC Grunbach 4

-  SF Königsbronn 1 3 : 5
TSF Welzheim 1 -  SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 4 : 4
SF Waldstetten 1 -  SC Leinzell 1 3 : 5
4. Runde - 10.11.2019
spielfrei -  SC Leinzell 1 -
SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 -  SF Waldstetten 1 4,5 : 3,5

SF Königsbronn 1

-  TSF Welzheim 1 3 : 5

SC Bopfingen 1

-

 SC Grunbach 4 3 : 5
SV Unterkochen 2 -  SC Tannhausen 1 4 : 4

5. Runde - 01.12.2019

SC Tannhausen 1 -  spielfrei -
SC Grunbach 4

-

 SV Unterkochen 2 4,5 : 3,5
TSF Welzheim 1

-

 SC Bopfingen 1

5 : 3

SF Waldstetten 1

-

 SF Königsbronn 1 5 : 3
SC Leinzell 1 -  SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 4,5 : 3,5

 

6. Runde - 26.01.2020

spielfrei

-

 SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 -
SF Königsbronn 1

-

 SC Leinzell 1 6 : 2

SC Bopfingen 1

-

 SF Waldstetten 1

4,5 : 3,5

SV Unterkochen 2

-

 TSF Welzheim 1

3,5 : 4,5
SC Tannhausen 1 -  SC Grunbach 4 3 : 5
7. Runde - 16.02.2020
SC Grunbach 4 -  spielfrei -
TSF Welzheim 1 -  SC Tannhausen 1 5,5 : 2,5
SF Waldstetten 1 -  SV Unterkochen 2 3 : 5
SC Leinzell 1 -  SC Bopfingen 1 6 : 2
SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 -  SF Königsbronn 1 4,5 : 3,5
8. Runde - 29.03.2020
spielfrei -  SF Königsbronn 1 -
SC Bopfingen 1 -  SK Sontheim/Brenz 3  : 
SV Unterkochen 2 -  SC Leinzell 1  : 
SC Tannhausen 1 -  SF Waldstetten 1  : 
SC Grunbach 4 -  TSF Welzheim 1  : 
9. Runde - 19.04.2020
TSF Welzheim 1 -  spielfrei -
SF Waldstetten 1 -  SC Grunbach 4  : 
SC Leinzell 1 -  SC Tannhausen 1  : 
SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 -  SV Unterkochen 2  : 
SF Königsbronn 1 -  SC Bopfingen 1  :